Is Lay's Wavy Potato Chips Jerk Chicken 12.5 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CORN, AND/OR CANOLA OIL), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), SUGAR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING NATURAL CHICKEN FLAVOR), DRIED SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), CARAMEL COLOR, ACACIA GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA

Check Lay's Wavy Potato Chips Jerk Chicken 12.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingOn The Go