Is Lay's Yogurt Ve Mevsim Yeşillikli Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (corn, High Oleic Sunflower, Canola, In Varying Proportions), Yogurt And Herbs Flavour (whey Powder, Contains Milk Derivative), Salt, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Flavour Enhancers (monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-ribonucleotide), Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Parsley, Dill, Yogurt Powder (0.11%) (contains Milk Derivative), Flavourings, Acidity Regulators (malic Acid, Citric Acid). Contains Milk.

Check Lay's Yogurt Ve Mevsim Yeşillikli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping