Is Laziza International Nehari Masala Spice Mix 100g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chilli, Salt, Roasted Gram, Dried Garlic 3%, Dried Ginger 5%, Turmeric, Roasted Cumin Powder, Black Pepper, Roasted Fennel Powder, Star Anise, Cardamom, Clove, Cinnamon, Mace
Check Laziza International Nehari Masala Spice Mix 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laziza International Nehari Masala Spice Mix 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laziza International Nehari Masala Spice Mix 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


