Is Laziza International Yakhni Pulao Masala Spice Mix 100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander, Salt, Turmeric, Roasted Cumin Powder, Dried Garlic 4%, Dried Ginger 4%, Black Pepper, Roasted Anise, Cardamom, Cinnamon, Bay Leaves, Clove
Check Laziza International Yakhni Pulao Masala Spice Mix 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Laziza International Yakhni Pulao Masala Spice Mix 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Laziza International Yakhni Pulao Masala Spice Mix 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


