Is Lazy Bee Honey Co. Peach Habanero Honey Jam Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Whole Peaches, Pure Cane Sugar, Lazy Bee Honey Co, (Tm), Raw Honey, Pectin (Dry Mix), Lemon Juice, Dried Habanero Pepper
Check Lazy Bee Honey Co. Peach Habanero Honey Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lazy Bee Honey Co. Peach Habanero Honey Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lazy Bee Honey Co. Peach Habanero Honey Jam is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


