Is Lazy Bee Honey Co. Peach Habanero Honey Jam Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Whole Peaches, Pure Cane Sugar, Lazy Bee Honey Co, (Tm), Raw Honey, Pectin (Dry Mix), Lemon Juice, Dried Habanero Pepper

Check Lazy Bee Honey Co. Peach Habanero Honey Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lazy Bee Honey Co. Peach Habanero Honey Jam is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking