Is Lazy Lime Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lime Juice, Preservative: Potassium Metabisulphite
Check Lazy Lime Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lazy Lime Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lazy Lime Juice is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTartSour
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMarinadingGarnishing


