Is Lazzaroni Amaretto Liqueur Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Amaretti Del Chiostro Di Saronno Cookies Infusion (23,5%: Alcohol, Water, Amaretti Del Chiostro Di Saronno Cookies (Sugar, Apricot Kernel (19%), Egg White)), Natural Flavours, Colored with: E150b (Caramel)
Check Lazzaroni Amaretto Liqueur against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lazzaroni Amaretto Liqueur in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lazzaroni Amaretto Liqueur is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Drinking


