Is Lazzio Dark Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted coffee beans (100%).

Check Lazzio Dark Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingSnackingOn The GoBreakfast