Is Le Beurre Demi-Sel Sel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Beurre demi-sel

Description
Beurre demi-sel
Ingredients
Pasteurized cow's milk cream, lactic cultures (milk), salt (2%)
Check Le Beurre Demi-Sel Sel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Beurre Demi-Sel Sel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingSnacking


