Is Le Choix Du Président Bacon Sandwich Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, High-oleic Sunflower Oil And/or Mid-oleic Sunflower Oil And/or Vegetable Oil, Seasoning [sugars (corn Maltodextrin, Sugar, Brown Sugar), Salt, Modified Milk Ingredients, Dried Vegetables (tomato, Garlic, Onion), Torula Yeast, Natural Flavour, Spice Extract, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Caramel Colour, Spices, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Lactic Acid, Oleoresin Turmeric, Calcium Lactate, Paprika Extract, Silicon Dioxide].
Check Le Choix Du Président Bacon Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Choix Du Président Bacon Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


