Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is LE CONSERVE DELLA NONNA, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKE, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, PARSLEY, GARLIC, SALT, THYME, CHIVE, MARJORAM, ROSEMARY.

Check LE CONSERVE DELLA NONNA, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? LE CONSERVE DELLA NONNA, ARTICHOKE TAPENADE | Spoonful