Is Le Cream Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Cream cheese

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pasteurized skimmed cow's milk, pasteurized cream from cow's milk, cow's milk proteins, salt, cultures.

Check Le Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMildButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking