Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Le Glacier Bilboquet Mango Sorbet Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Mango puree, water, sugars (sugar, glucose), guar gum, xanthan gum, locust bean gum.

Check Le Glacier Bilboquet Mango Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Le Glacier Bilboquet Mango Sorbet | Spoonful