Is Le Grand Heavenly Organic Vegan Butter Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Oil *, Filtered Water, Potatoes *, Carrots *, Sunflower Oil *, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Live Active Cultures. Made In A Facility That Also Processes Nuts.
Check Le Grand Heavenly Organic Vegan Butter Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Grand Heavenly Organic Vegan Butter Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


