Is Le Gruyere Cheese Aged 5 Months, Medium Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Part-skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Animal Rennet
Check Le Gruyere Cheese Aged 5 Months, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Gruyere Cheese Aged 5 Months, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Le Gruyere Cheese Aged 5 Months, Medium is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryRichSalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking


