Is Le Gruyère Grand Suisse Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cow's Milk, Salt, Bacterial Cultures, Rennet. Contains Milk.

Check Le Gruyère Grand Suisse Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing