Is Le Lirop De Monin Sugar Free Hazelnut Gourmet Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Erythritol*, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Sucralose ,sea Salt, Potassium Sorbate [preservative]. Contains: Hazelnuts.

Check Le Lirop De Monin Sugar Free Hazelnut Gourmet Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping
Wheat Free? Le Lirop De Monin Sugar Free Hazelnut Gourmet Syrup | Spoonful