Is Le Pain Des Fleurs, Pack of 6, 4.4oz (Ancient Grain) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Rice Flour, Organic Buckwheat Flour, Organic Whole Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Onion, Organic Millet Flour, Organic Chestnut Flour
Check Le Pain Des Fleurs, Pack of 6, 4.4oz (Ancient Grain) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Pain Des Fleurs, Pack of 6, 4.4oz (Ancient Grain) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Gluten Free Original -- 12 oz
Milton’s Gluten Free Crackers (Crispy Sea Salt). Crispy & Gluten-Free Grain Baked Crackers (Pack of 2, 20 oz).
Purely Elizabeth Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Blueberry Hemp
Where to buy
Le Pain Des Fleurs, Pack of 6, 4.4oz (Ancient Grain) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


