Is Le Phare Du Cap Bon Harissa Tube 70g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Hot Pepper (87%), Garlic, Coriander, Salt, Caraway.
Check Le Phare Du Cap Bon Harissa Tube 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Phare Du Cap Bon Harissa Tube 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Cap 'N Crunch Sweetened Corn And Oat Cereal
S&B Prepared Wasabi in Tube, Hot, Gluten Free
Amore Double Concentrated Tomato Paste - Tube - 4.5 Oz
Planters Salted Snack Nuts Tube - 2.5oz
Where to buy
Le Phare Du Cap Bon Harissa Tube 70g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaWoolworths
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


