Is Le Sirop de Monin Pure Cane Sugar Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Water.
Check Le Sirop de Monin Pure Cane Sugar Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Sirop de Monin Pure Cane Sugar Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Great Value Pure Maple Syrup, 12.5 fl oz
Maple Grove Farms Maple Syrup 100% Pure Dark Amber - 12.5 Fl. Oz.
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Great Value Sugar Free Syrup, 24 fl oz
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingCookingBaking


