Is Le Sirop De Monin Salted Caramel Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Flavouring, Salt, Colour: 150a.

Check Le Sirop De Monin Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Le Sirop De Monin Salted Caramel is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBakingTopping