Is Le Sirop De Monin Salted Caramel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Flavouring, Salt, Colour: 150a.

Check Le Sirop De Monin Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Le Sirop De Monin Salted Caramel is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBakingTopping