Is Le Sirop de MONIN Saveur Tiramisu Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, water, natural flavouring, acid: citric acid.

Check Le Sirop de MONIN Saveur Tiramisu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetCoffeeVanillaCreamyTiramisu
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking BaseSweeteningDrink Mixer