Is Le Sirop de Monin Vanilla Sugar Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Natural Flavour, Vanilla Extract, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Preserve Agent: E202. Contains Vanilla Extract.
Check Le Sirop de Monin Vanilla Sugar Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Sirop de Monin Vanilla Sugar Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Le Sirop de Monin Vanilla Sugar Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingToppingGarnishing


