Is Le Sueur Very Young Small Early Peas Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas Sweet , Water , Sugar , Salt
Check Le Sueur Very Young Small Early Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Sueur Very Young Small Early Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Le Sueur Very Young Small Early Peas is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


