Is Libbys Peas Sweet Tender Young Jumbo-Can - 29 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt

Check Libbys Peas Sweet Tender Young Jumbo-Can - 29 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Libbys Peas Sweet Tender Young Jumbo-Can - 29 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsIGAWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal Prep