Is Le Sueur® Very Young Small Sweet Peas with Mushroom and Pearl Onions Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Peas, Water, Mushrooms, Pearl Onions with Sodium Metabisulfite and Potassium Sorbate added to protect color, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavor.

Check Le Sueur® Very Young Small Sweet Peas with Mushroom and Pearl Onions against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Le Sueur® Very Young Small Sweet Peas with Mushroom and Pearl Onions is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoKroger

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingMeal Prep