Is Le Veneziane Corn Pasta Elbows -- 8.8 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Corn flour, emulsifier: mono and diglycerides of fatty acids of vegetable origin.
Check Le Veneziane Corn Pasta Elbows -- 8.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Veneziane Corn Pasta Elbows -- 8.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Le Veneziane Corn Pasta Elbows -- 8.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


