Is Le Veneziane Gluten Free Corn Pasta Pipe Rigate -- 8.8 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Emulsifier: Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids Of Vegetables Origin
Check Le Veneziane Gluten Free Corn Pasta Pipe Rigate -- 8.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Veneziane Gluten Free Corn Pasta Pipe Rigate -- 8.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Le Veneziane Gluten Free Corn Pasta Pipe Rigate -- 8.8 oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostCentral MarketGluten Free MallAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


