Is Le Veneziane Gluten Free Ditalini Corn Pasta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour , Emulsifier : Mono and Diesters Of Fatty Acids Of Vegetable Origin .
Check Le Veneziane Gluten Free Ditalini Corn Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Veneziane Gluten Free Ditalini Corn Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Le Veneziane Gluten Free Ditalini Corn Pasta is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


