Is Le Veneziane Senza Glutine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn flour, emulsifier: mono and diglycerides of fatty acids of vegetable origin.

Check Le Veneziane Senza Glutine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dry, Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchDinner