Is Lea & Perrins Marinade Original Marinade - 16 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Distilled White Vinegar, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled White Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Water, Salt, Anchovies, Onion, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Sugar, Molasses, Cornstarch, Salt, Dried Garlic, Onion Juice Concentrate, Dried Onions, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Contains: Fish (Anchovies)
Check Lea & Perrins Marinade Original Marinade - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lea & Perrins Marinade Original Marinade - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lea & Perrins Marinade Original Marinade - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


