Is LEA & PERRINS Worcestershire Sauce 150ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malt Vinegar (from Barley), Spirit Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Salt, Anchovies (Fish), Tamarind Extract, Onions, Garlic, Spice, Flavourings
Check LEA & PERRINS Worcestershire Sauce 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEA & PERRINS Worcestershire Sauce 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping


