Is lea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Valeur nutritive Per 1 tsp (5 mL)/pour 1 c, à thé (5 mL) Amount Teneur % Daily Value % valeur quotidienne Calories/Calories 5 Fat/Lipides 0 g Saturated/saturés 0 g Trans / trans 0g 0% 0% Cholesterol / Cholestérol 0 mg Sodium/Sodium 55 mg 2% Carbohydrate / GIlucides 1 g Fibre/Fibres 0 g 1% 0% Sugars/Sucres 1g Protein/Protéines 0 g Vitamin A/Vitamine A Vitamin C/Vitamine C Calcium/Calcium Iron/Fer 0% 0 % 0 % 0%
Check lea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open lea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping


