Is Leabrook Farms Australian Sliced Jalapenos Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Jalapeños (45%), Water, Vinegar, Salt

Check Leabrook Farms Australian Sliced Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leabrook Farms Australian Sliced Jalapenos is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking