Is Leader Rosti Kumara Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kumara (68%), Seasoning (10%) (Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Yeast Extract, Colour (100), Vegetable Oil), Onion (7%) (Water, Dehydrated Onion Flakes), Vegetable Oil, Potato Flakes (Emulsifier (471), Stabiliser (450), Antioxidant (304), Acidity Regulator (330)), Thickener (1412), Onion Powder
Check Leader Rosti Kumara against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leader Rosti Kumara in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Side Dish · Patty
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingCookingBreakfast Item


