Is LEAN CUISINE FAVORITES Swedish Meatballs 9.13 oz. Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sauce And Cooked Meatballs: Water, Skim Milk, Cooked Beef, Cooked Pork, Onions, Modified Food Starch, Soy Protein Concentrate, Rolled Oats, Sour Cream (Cultured Cream, Skim Milk, Enzymes), Salt, Bleached Wheat Flour, Maltodextrin, Dried Onions, Caramel Color, Flavors, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Potassium Chloride, Garlic, Sugar, Spices, Soy Sauce (Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Xanthan Gum, Dried Garlic, Mushrooms, Soybean Oil, Safflower Oil, Beef Broth, Enzyme Modified Cream, Lactic Acid, Cultured Whey, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Glucose, Vegetable Oil, Beef Extract, Beef Fat, Natural Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Cooked Pasta: Water, Semolina, Wheat Gluten, Parsley

Check LEAN CUISINE FAVORITES Swedish Meatballs 9.13 oz. Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEAN CUISINE FAVORITES Swedish Meatballs 9.13 oz. Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep