Is Lean Ground Beef & Pork Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lean Ground Beef
Check Lean Ground Beef & Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lean Ground Beef & Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lean Ground Beef & Pork is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


