Is Lean Ground Beef Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEAN GROUND BEEF

Check Lean Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lean Ground Beef is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich