Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lean Ground Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ground chicken contains up to 1% solution of vinegar and rosemary extract,

Check Lean Ground Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Lean Ground Chicken | Spoonful