Is LEAN TURKEY HAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
TURKEY THIGH MEAT WITH A PORTION OF GROUND TURKEY THIGH TRIM ADDED, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check LEAN TURKEY HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEAN TURKEY HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice


