Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Leaner Creamer Coconut Oil Creamer Original -- 20 Packets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Natural Vanilla Flavors, Natural Cream Flavors, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Mono & Diglycerides, Dextrose, Dipotassium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Soy Lectin, Silicon Dioxide

Check Leaner Creamer Coconut Oil Creamer Original -- 20 Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Leaner Creamer Coconut Oil Creamer Original -- 20 Packets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Oat Free? Leaner Creamer Coconut Oil Creamer Original -- 20 Packets | Spoonful