Is Leaner Creamer Mocha Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Natural Flavor, Sodium Caseinate (milk Derivative), Mono & Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide (flow Agent), Soy Lecithin, Monk Fruit, 100% Creamy Love!. Contains: Treenuts (coconut), Milk & Soy.
Check Leaner Creamer Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Leaner Creamer Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


