Is LEANING R ROASTED TOMATILLO SALSA, 16 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatillos, Jalepeno Peppers, Serrano Peppers, Tomatoes, Cilantro, Garlic, Mango

Check LEANING R ROASTED TOMATILLO SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEANING R ROASTED TOMATILLO SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyFruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep