Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Leasa Bean Sprouts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Mung Beans and Water.

Check Leasa Bean Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySaladGarnishingSide Dish
Wheat Free? Leasa Bean Sprouts | Spoonful