Is Lebanese Style Hummus Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick Peas, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Tahini, Veingar, Olive Oil, Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid
Check Lebanese Style Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lebanese Style Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Where to buy
Lebanese Style Hummus is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


