Is Lebby Milk Chocolate Pistachio Snack, Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIOS, MILK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, BEET SUGAR, MILK POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA, ACCACIA TREE GUM)

Check Lebby Milk Chocolate Pistachio Snack, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.