Is Leclerc Celebration Real Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk Ingredients, Soya Lecithin, Vanillin), Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Butter (milk), Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Soya Lecithin, Artificial Flavour. Contains Milk, Soya and Wheat. It may also contain Almonds, Cashews, hazelnuts, Peanuts and other Tree Nuts.

Check Leclerc Celebration Real Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go