Is Leclerc Célébration Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Batonnets de biscuits enrobés de chocolat noir

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolat noir 45% (sucre, liqueur de chocolat, beurre de cacao, substances laitières, lécithine de soya, vanilline), farine de blé enrichie, huile de palme et de palmiste modifiée, sucre, sel, bicarbonate de sodium, arôme naturel et artificiel.

Check Leclerc Célébration against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Stick

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go